Sexta Feira: Jogos Disponíveis



Buscar jogos por nome ou horário: 
JogosCasaEmpateForaMais
 Brasil
BrasilBrasileiro Série B
Criciúma x AC Goianiense

Brasil Brasileiro Série B

20/09/2019 19:15

3,202,552,38+ 238
SC Recife PE x América FC MG

Brasil Brasileiro Série B

20/09/2019 21:30

2,022,653,90+ 238
BrasilU20 Paulista
EC XV de Novembro SP Sub20 x EC São Bernardo SP Sub20

Brasil U20 Paulista

20/09/2019 15:00

1,983,153,30+ 140
Red Bull Brasil Sub20 x São Caetano SP Sub20

Brasil U20 Paulista

20/09/2019 15:00

1,863,553,30+ 140
Ituano FC SP Sub20 x CA Juventus SP Sub20

Brasil U20 Paulista

20/09/2019 15:00

1,563,505,20+ 140
 Inglaterra
InglaterraPrimeira Liga
Southampton FC x AFC Bournemouth

Inglaterra Primeira Liga

20/09/2019 16:00

1,953,253,30+ 410
 Itália
ItáliaSérie A
Cagliari x Génova CFC

Itália Série A

20/09/2019 15:45

2,703,052,34+ 425
ItáliaSérie B
Frosinone x Veneza

Itália Série B

20/09/2019 16:00

1,583,305,20+ 393
ItáliaCampionato Primavera 2
SS Juve Stabia x FC Crotone

Itália Campionato Primavera 2

20/09/2019 06:00

2,703,352,18+ 140
Hellas Verona x Spal 2013

Itália Campionato Primavera 2

20/09/2019 10:00

2,553,352,29+ 140
 Espanha
EspanhaLaLiga
CA Osasuna x Real Bétis Balompié

Espanha LaLiga

20/09/2019 16:00

2,282,952,90+ 401
EspanhaLaLiga 2
CD Mirandés x AD Alcorcón

Espanha LaLiga 2

20/09/2019 16:00

2,552,752,65+ 380
 Alemanha
AlemanhaBundesliga
FC Schalke 04 x Mainz 05

Alemanha Bundesliga

20/09/2019 15:30

1,603,554,50+ 425
Alemanha2ª Bundesliga
FC Heidenheim x SV Darmstadt 1898

Alemanha 2ª Bundesliga

20/09/2019 13:30

1,773,453,65+ 407
Holstein Kiel x Hannover 96

Alemanha 2ª Bundesliga

20/09/2019 13:30

2,103,352,85+ 407
Alemanha3ª Liga
FC Wurzburg Kickers x SV Meppen 1912

Alemanha 3ª Liga

20/09/2019 14:00

1,963,153,35+ 260
 Holanda
HolandaEredivisie
FC Twente x Heracles Almelo

Holanda Eredivisie

20/09/2019 15:00

2,173,302,75+ 398
Holanda2ª Liga Holandesa
FC Dordrecht x NEC Nijmegen

Holanda 2ª Liga Holandesa

20/09/2019 15:00

3,003,551,97+ 240
NAC Breda x SBV Excelsior

Holanda 2ª Liga Holandesa

20/09/2019 15:00

2,153,352,75+ 240
Go Ahead Eagles x Ajax Amsterdão

Holanda 2ª Liga Holandesa

20/09/2019 15:00

2,103,652,65+ 238
FC Den Bosch x MVV Maastricht

Holanda 2ª Liga Holandesa

20/09/2019 15:00

2,183,302,75+ 240
De Graafschap x FC Eindhoven

Holanda 2ª Liga Holandesa

20/09/2019 15:00

1,493,955,00+ 240
Roda JC x FC Utrecht

Holanda 2ª Liga Holandesa

20/09/2019 15:00

1,543,804,80+ 240
Almere City FC x AZ Alkmaar

Holanda 2ª Liga Holandesa

20/09/2019 15:00

1,803,453,60+ 238
SC Telstar x FC Volendam

Holanda 2ª Liga Holandesa

20/09/2019 15:00

2,503,202,40+ 240
HolandaEridivisie, Feminino
AFC Ajax (F) x FC Twente (F)

Holanda Eridivisie, Feminino

20/09/2019 14:30

2,443,602,29+ 140
PSV/FC Eindhoven (F) x Ado Den Haag (F)

Holanda Eridivisie, Feminino

20/09/2019 14:30

1,345,005,80+ 138
 França
FrançaLiga 1
RC Estrasburgo x FC Nantes

França Liga 1

20/09/2019 15:45

2,402,702,95+ 422
FrançaLiga 2
FC Sochaux x EA Guingamp

França Liga 2

20/09/2019 15:00

2,802,602,60+ 363
Le Mans FC x AC Ajaccio

França Liga 2

20/09/2019 15:00

2,332,802,95+ 371
AJ Auxerre x Troyes AC

França Liga 2

20/09/2019 15:00

2,372,702,95+ 362
LB Chateauroux x Grenoble Foot

França Liga 2

20/09/2019 15:00

2,752,752,48+ 359
AS Nancy x FC Chambly Oise

França Liga 2

20/09/2019 15:00

2,312,653,15+ 258
US Orleans 45 x Le Havre

França Liga 2

20/09/2019 15:00

2,852,752,41+ 359
Paris FC x Clermont Foot

França Liga 2

20/09/2019 15:00

3,052,502,46+ 375
Valenciennes FC x Niort FC

França Liga 2

20/09/2019 15:00

2,052,953,35+ 359
FrançaNacional
SC Toulon x Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC

França Nacional

20/09/2019 13:00

2,652,702,60+ 240
AS Béziers x US Concarneau

França Nacional

20/09/2019 15:00

2,142,703,40+ 238
Bourg Peronnas x FC Villefranche Beaujolais

França Nacional

20/09/2019 15:00

2,652,752,60+ 240
Gazelec FC Ajaccio x US Boulogne

França Nacional

20/09/2019 15:00

2,652,652,65+ 238
AS Lyon-Duchère x FC Bastia Borgo

França Nacional

20/09/2019 15:00

2,062,803,50+ 240
US Quevillaise-Rouen Metropole x US Avranches

França Nacional

20/09/2019 15:00

2,602,752,60+ 240
Red Star FC 93 x US Cretéil-Lusitanos

França Nacional

20/09/2019 15:00

2,272,703,15+ 240
Stade Olympique Choletais x Le Puy Foot 43

França Nacional

20/09/2019 15:00

2,222,753,15+ 240
USL Bunkerque x Pau FC

França Nacional

20/09/2019 15:00

2,152,853,20+ 240
 Portugal
Portugal1ª Liga
FC Paços Ferreira x CD Aves

Portugal 1ª Liga

20/09/2019 16:30

1,813,203,85+ 425
PortugalU23 Championship
GD Estoril Praia Sub23 x CD Cova da Piedade Sub23

Portugal U23 Championship

20/09/2019 07:00

1,623,654,30+ 140
Vitória SC Sub23 x FC Famalicão Sub23

Portugal U23 Championship

20/09/2019 07:00

2,113,352,85+ 140
Rio Ave FC Sub23 x CD Aves Sub23

Portugal U23 Championship

20/09/2019 12:00

1,903,553,15+ 140
 Argentina
ArgentinaPrimeira Divisão
CA Union de Santa Fe x CA Rosário Central

Argentina Primeira Divisão

20/09/2019 19:00

2,412,603,00+ 258
Argentinos Jrs x CA Central Cordoba

Argentina Primeira Divisão

20/09/2019 21:10

1,603,105,60+ 256
ArgentinaPrimeira Nacional B
Ferro Carril Oeste x Nueva Chicago

Argentina Primeira Nacional B

20/09/2019 21:10

2,492,652,85+ 238
ArgentinaPrimera C
El Porvenir x Real Pilar

Argentina Primera C

20/09/2019 15:30

2,902,752,39+ 219
CD Y Mutual Leandro Niceforo Alem x Excursionistas

Argentina Primera C

20/09/2019 15:30

2,552,652,80+ 219
 México
MéxicoU20 League
Atlas Sub20 x Deportivo Toluca Sub20

México U20 League

20/09/2019 11:00

1,723,404,00+ 140
Monarcas Morelia Sub20 x Chivas Guadalajara Sub20

México U20 League

20/09/2019 11:00

2,413,152,50+ 140
MéxicoPrimera Division. Apertura
CA Monarcas Morelia x Guadalajara Chivas

México Primera Division. Apertura

20/09/2019 23:00

2,153,053,00+ 240
Atlas FC x Deportivo Toluca FC

México Primera Division. Apertura

20/09/2019 23:00

2,202,952,95+ 240
 Colômbia
ColômbiaPrimera A, Clausura
Desportos Tolima x Desportivo La Equidad

Colômbia Primera A, Clausura

20/09/2019 20:30

1,763,004,40+ 238
 Equador
EquadorSérie A
CD Técnico Universitário x Guayaquil City FC

Equador Série A

20/09/2019 21:15

2,263,052,80+ 240
 Paraguai
ParaguaiPrimera Division, Clausura
Deportivo Capiata x Clube River Plate Asuncion

Paraguai Primera Division, Clausura

20/09/2019 18:15

2,373,002,70+ 240
Sportivo San Lorenzo x Nacional Asuncion

Paraguai Primera Division, Clausura

20/09/2019 20:30

2,553,002,47+ 240
 Perú
PerúPrimeira Divisão
Escuela Municipal Deportivo Binacional x Pirata FC

Perú Primeira Divisão

20/09/2019 17:00

1,126,8014,00+ 233
Universidade Cesar Vallejo x Deportivo Municipal

Perú Primeira Divisão

20/09/2019 22:00

1,933,153,45+ 240
 Alemanha Amadores
Alemanha AmadoresLiga Regional Norte
TSV Havelse x Werder Bremen II

Alemanha Amadores Liga Regional Norte

20/09/2019 14:00

2,093,302,90+ 240
Hannover 96 II x BSV Rehden

Alemanha Amadores Liga Regional Norte

20/09/2019 14:00

2,393,102,60+ 240
Alemanha AmadoresOberliga B-Wuerttemberg
FC Nottingen x FC Pforzheim 1896

Alemanha Amadores Oberliga B-Wuerttemberg

20/09/2019 14:00

1,663,803,90+ 140
Alemanha AmadoresOberliga NOFV Norte
MSV Pampow x FC Hansa Rostock II

Alemanha Amadores Oberliga NOFV Norte

20/09/2019 14:00

3,153,701,86+ 140
Tennis Borussia Berlim x SPVGG Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlim

Alemanha Amadores Oberliga NOFV Norte

20/09/2019 14:30

1,374,505,80+ 138
Alemanha AmadoresOberliga Westfalen
RW Ahlen x FC Gutersloh 2000

Alemanha Amadores Oberliga Westfalen

20/09/2019 14:00

1,843,803,15+ 140
Alemanha AmadoresNOFV Sul
FC Eilenburgo x FC Grimma

Alemanha Amadores NOFV Sul

20/09/2019 14:00

1,494,304,60+ 138
Alemanha AmadoresHessenliga
FV Bad Vilbel 1919 x SC Viktoria 08 Griesheim

Alemanha Amadores Hessenliga

20/09/2019 14:30

1,494,404,50+ 138
KSV Baunatal x FSV Fernwald

Alemanha Amadores Hessenliga

20/09/2019 14:30

1,484,404,60+ 138
SV RW Hadamar x VfB Ginsheim 1916

Alemanha Amadores Hessenliga

20/09/2019 15:00

2,903,851,93+ 138
Alemanha AmadoresBundesliga Feminina
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim (F) x SGS Essen-Schonebeck 19/68 (F)

Alemanha Amadores Bundesliga Feminina

20/09/2019 14:15

2,303,452,50+ 221
Alemanha AmadoresRegionalliga Oeste
SSG Bergisch Gladbach 09 x FC Schalke 04

Alemanha Amadores Regionalliga Oeste

20/09/2019 13:00

3,653,351,81+ 240
Rot-Weiss Essen x Bonner SC

Alemanha Amadores Regionalliga Oeste

20/09/2019 14:30

1,354,506,40+ 238
SC Fortuna Colónia x SC Verl

Alemanha Amadores Regionalliga Oeste

20/09/2019 14:30

2,803,302,15+ 240
Alemanha AmadoresLiga Bremen
FC Oberneuland x SG Aumund-Vegesack

Alemanha Amadores Liga Bremen

20/09/2019 14:30

1,108,0013,00+ 133
Alemanha AmadoresOberliga Hamburgo
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 x TSV Sasel 1925

Alemanha Amadores Oberliga Hamburgo

20/09/2019 14:00

3,204,101,77+ 138
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 x USC Paloma

Alemanha Amadores Oberliga Hamburgo

20/09/2019 14:30

1,404,805,00+ 136
TuS Osdorf 1907 x FC Suderelbe 1949

Alemanha Amadores Oberliga Hamburgo

20/09/2019 14:30

2,323,702,37+ 138
Hamburger SV III x Bramfelder SV

Alemanha Amadores Oberliga Hamburgo

20/09/2019 15:00

1,394,805,20+ 138
Alemanha AmadoresA-Juniores-Bundesliga Norte/Nordeste
VfL Wolfsburgo x Hannover 96

Alemanha Amadores A-Juniores-Bundesliga Norte/Nordeste

20/09/2019 14:30

1,404,405,60+ 219
Alemanha AmadoresOberliga Niedersachsen
VfL Oldenburgo x TB Uphusen

Alemanha Amadores Oberliga Niedersachsen

20/09/2019 15:00

1,245,807,60+ 140
Alemanha AmadoresRegionalliga Sudoeste
FC 08 Homburg-Saar x FK 03 Pirmasens

Alemanha Amadores Regionalliga Sudoeste

20/09/2019 14:00

1,304,807,20+ 236
Alemanha AmadoresRegionalliga Nordeste
Berliner AK 07 x Energie Cottbus

Alemanha Amadores Regionalliga Nordeste

20/09/2019 12:00

1,823,603,35+ 240
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen x RW Erfurt

Alemanha Amadores Regionalliga Nordeste

20/09/2019 13:00

1,833,453,45+ 240
SV Babelsberg x VSG Altglienicke

Alemanha Amadores Regionalliga Nordeste

20/09/2019 14:00

2,903,302,09+ 240
Alemanha AmadoresRegionalliga Bavaria
SV Wacker Burghausen x 1 FC Nuremberga II

Alemanha Amadores Regionalliga Bavaria

20/09/2019 14:00

2,393,302,49+ 240
Alemanha Amadores5ª Liga Alemã, Norte
SC Eltersdorf x TSV Grossbardorf

Alemanha Amadores 5ª Liga Alemã, Norte

20/09/2019 14:00

1,663,903,80+ 138
SV Seligenporten x DJK Gebenbach

Alemanha Amadores 5ª Liga Alemã, Norte

20/09/2019 14:00

1,514,104,60+ 138
Alemanha Amadores5ª Liga Alemã, Sul
FC Pipinsried x FC Ismaning

Alemanha Amadores 5ª Liga Alemã, Sul

20/09/2019 12:15

1,215,809,00+ 133
TSV 1882 Landsberg x TSV Schwaben Augsburgo

Alemanha Amadores 5ª Liga Alemã, Sul

20/09/2019 14:00

1,354,606,00+ 138
TSV 1880 Wasserburg x TSV 1865 Dachau

Alemanha Amadores 5ª Liga Alemã, Sul

20/09/2019 14:30

1,494,304,60+ 138
Alemanha AmadoresOberliga Mittelrhein
SV Breinig x FC Wegberg-Beeck

Alemanha Amadores Oberliga Mittelrhein

20/09/2019 15:00

3,803,851,66+ 140
 Arábia Saudita
Arábia SauditaLiga Profissional Saudita
Al Adalh FC x Abha

Arábia Saudita Liga Profissional Saudita

20/09/2019 12:20

1,803,403,65+ 140
Al Fayha FC x AL Wehda

Arábia Saudita Liga Profissional Saudita

20/09/2019 12:35

1,973,303,15+ 140
AL Nassr x Al-Hazm

Arábia Saudita Liga Profissional Saudita

20/09/2019 14:20

1,156,2012,00+ 133
 Arménia
Arménia1ª Liga
Dilijan FC x BKMA Yerevan

Arménia 1ª Liga

20/09/2019 09:00

6,405,401,29+ 215
 Áustria
ÁustriaPrimeira Divisão - Red Zac
Josko Ried x FC Juniors OO

Áustria Primeira Divisão - Red Zac

20/09/2019 14:10

1,414,305,60+ 238
Austria Lustenau x FC BW Linz

Áustria Primeira Divisão - Red Zac

20/09/2019 14:10

1,943,403,15+ 240
KSV 1919 x SKU Amstetten

Áustria Primeira Divisão - Red Zac

20/09/2019 14:10

2,953,352,06+ 240
SV Lafnitz x SV Horn

Áustria Primeira Divisão - Red Zac

20/09/2019 14:10

1,953,303,25+ 240
Liebherr GAK x SK Austria Klagenfurt

Áustria Primeira Divisão - Red Zac

20/09/2019 14:10

2,503,252,37+ 240
 Áustria Amadores
Áustria AmadoresRegionalliga Este
Traiskirchen FCM x ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha

Áustria Amadores Regionalliga Este

20/09/2019 13:30

2,103,652,65+ 221
SV Mattersburg II x Wiener SC AXA

Áustria Amadores Regionalliga Este

20/09/2019 14:00

3,503,601,78+ 221
Rapid Vienna II x FC Mauerwerk

Áustria Amadores Regionalliga Este

20/09/2019 14:00

1,623,654,20+ 221
SC Neusiedl x ASK Ebreichsdorf

Áustria Amadores Regionalliga Este

20/09/2019 14:00

3,003,501,99+ 221
FC Marchfeld Donauauen x ASV Drassburg

Áustria Amadores Regionalliga Este

20/09/2019 14:30

1,344,506,60+ 219
Admira Wacker II x SC Team Wiener Linien

Áustria Amadores Regionalliga Este

20/09/2019 15:00

2,653,402,20+ 221
Áustria AmadoresRegionalliga Centro
Sparkasse Gleisdorf x SC Weiz

Áustria Amadores Regionalliga Centro

20/09/2019 14:00

1,813,503,45+ 221
TuS Bad Gleichenberg x ATSV Stadl-Paura

Áustria Amadores Regionalliga Centro

20/09/2019 14:00

1,265,407,40+ 217
UVB Vocklamarkt x WSC Hertha

Áustria Amadores Regionalliga Centro

20/09/2019 14:00

2,153,452,70+ 221
Sturm Graz II x USV Weindorf St. Anna Am Aigen

Áustria Amadores Regionalliga Centro

20/09/2019 14:00

2,853,402,08+ 221
FC Wels x Deutschlandsberger SC

Áustria Amadores Regionalliga Centro

20/09/2019 14:00

3,053,501,95+ 221
Áustria AmadoresRegionalliga Salzburg
SK Bischofshofen x Scholz Grodig

Áustria Amadores Regionalliga Salzburg

20/09/2019 14:00

14,009,801,07+ 212
Áustria AmadoresBundesliga, Women
SV Neulengbach (F) x SV Horn (F)

Áustria Amadores Bundesliga, Women

20/09/2019 14:00

1,304,807,00+ 136
 Azerbaijão
Azerbaijão1ª Divisão
PFK Zaqatala x Zira FK 2

Azerbaijão 1ª Divisão

20/09/2019 08:30

1,156,4011,00+ 212
Garabagh-2 x Sabayil 2

Azerbaijão 1ª Divisão

20/09/2019 08:30

1,653,754,00+ 221
Sabah-2 x FC Garadag Lokbatan

Azerbaijão 1ª Divisão

20/09/2019 08:30

1,583,654,60+ 221
 Bahrain
BahrainPrimeira Liga
Al Hidd x East Riffa

Bahrain Primeira Liga

20/09/2019 11:00

2,353,152,60+ 221
Al-Shabbab x Al-Ahli SC Manama

Bahrain Primeira Liga

20/09/2019 13:30

2,393,202,50+ 221
 Bélgica
BélgicaPrimeira Divisão B
Sporting Lokeren x KSV Roeselare

Bélgica Primeira Divisão B

20/09/2019 15:30

1,583,405,00+ 221
BélgicaPrimeira Divisão A
KV Kortrijk x Yellow-Red KV Mechelen

Bélgica Primeira Divisão A

20/09/2019 15:30

2,273,102,75+ 383
 Bielorrússia
BielorrússiaLiga Principal
FC Minsk x FC Slavia Mozyr

Bielorrússia Liga Principal

20/09/2019 12:00

2,383,052,65+ 240
FC Gorodeya x FC Brest

Bielorrússia Liga Principal

20/09/2019 13:45

6,403,901,42+ 238
 Bulgária
BulgáriaPrimeira Liga Prof.
Cherno More Varna x Botev Plovdiv

Bulgária Primeira Liga Prof.

20/09/2019 11:30

1,923,103,55+ 240
CSKA Sofia x Tsarsko Selo Sofia

Bulgária Primeira Liga Prof.

20/09/2019 14:00

1,234,9010,00+ 235
Bulgária2ª Liga
Kariana Erden x FC Pirin Blagoevgrad

Bulgária 2ª Liga

20/09/2019 11:00

2,193,252,90+ 8
Lokomotive Sofia x Gorna Oryahovitsa

Bulgária 2ª Liga

20/09/2019 11:00

1,533,905,00+ 8
Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas x FC Chernomorets Balchik

Bulgária 2ª Liga

20/09/2019 12:30

1,553,755,00+ 8
 Catar
CatarLiga das Estrelas
Al-Sadd x Umm-Salal SC

Catar Liga das Estrelas

20/09/2019 10:50

1,079,0016,00+ 231
Al-Sailiya x Qatar SC

Catar Liga das Estrelas

20/09/2019 13:00

1,843,453,40+ 240
 Cazaquistão
Cazaquistão1ª Divisão
FC Altay x FC Astana

Cazaquistão 1ª Divisão

20/09/2019 06:00

1,245,008,80+ 137
Zhetysu B x FK Baikonur

Cazaquistão 1ª Divisão

20/09/2019 07:00

1,923,203,40+ 140
FK Ekibastuz x FK Kyran Shymkent

Cazaquistão 1ª Divisão

20/09/2019 07:00

2,703,202,27+ 140
Academia de Ontustyk x Kairat-Zhastar

Cazaquistão 1ª Divisão

20/09/2019 08:00

2,553,352,28+ 140
FK Kaspyi Aktau x FK Akzhaiyk Uralsk

Cazaquistão 1ª Divisão

20/09/2019 08:00

2,023,253,10+ 140
FK Maktaaral x FK Aktobe Zhas

Cazaquistão 1ª Divisão

20/09/2019 08:00

1,215,609,20+ 137
FK Bulat-Amt Temirtau x FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK

Cazaquistão 1ª Divisão

20/09/2019 08:00

4,804,301,48+ 140
 China
ChinaSuper Liga Chinesa
Chognqing Lifan FC x Jiangsu Suning FC

China Super Liga Chinesa

20/09/2019 08:35

2,953,252,08+ 422
 Chipre
Chipre1ª Divisão
Olympiakos Nicosia FC x AEK Larnaca

Chipre 1ª Divisão

20/09/2019 13:00

5,203,601,52+ 238
 Croácia
Croácia1ª HNL
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb x NK Osijek

Croácia 1ª HNL

20/09/2019 13:00

2,852,952,28+ 240
 Dinamarca
DinamarcaSuperliga
Odense BK x AGF Aarhus

Dinamarca Superliga

20/09/2019 14:00

2,313,052,75+ 389
Dinamarca1ª Divisão
Hvidovre IF x HB Koege

Dinamarca 1ª Divisão

20/09/2019 13:30

2,423,202,48+ 240
Dinamarca2ª Divisão Este
FC Helsingoer x B 93 Copenhaga

Dinamarca 2ª Divisão Este

20/09/2019 14:00

1,255,208,40+ 235
 Emiratos Arabes Unidos
Emiratos Arabes UnidosLiga do Golfo Arábico
Al Ain FC x Al Ittihad Kalba

Emiratos Arabes Unidos Liga do Golfo Arábico

20/09/2019 11:45

1,444,405,00+ 240
Fujairah FC x Al Wahda FC (EAU)

Emiratos Arabes Unidos Liga do Golfo Arábico

20/09/2019 11:45

4,904,501,45+ 240
Al-Nasr Dubai SC x Al-Wasl FC

Emiratos Arabes Unidos Liga do Golfo Arábico

20/09/2019 14:15

1,753,753,50+ 240
 Escócia
EscóciaCopa da Escócia
Kelty Hearts FC x Auchinleck Talbot

Escócia Copa da Escócia

20/09/2019 15:05

2,163,652,55+ 221
EscóciaLiga Premier, Feminina
Forfar Farmington LFC (F) x Motherwell LFC (F)

Escócia Liga Premier, Feminina

20/09/2019 15:35

6,604,301,36+ 137
 Eslováquia
Eslováquia2ª Liga
FC Kosice x MFK Ruzomberok B

Eslováquia 2ª Liga

20/09/2019 11:00

2,153,352,75+ 221
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova x Partizan Bardejov

Eslováquia 2ª Liga

20/09/2019 12:00

1,743,453,80+ 221
FK Poprad x FK Slavoj Trebisov

Eslováquia 2ª Liga

20/09/2019 13:00

1,294,807,40+ 216
MFK Skalica x FC Petrzalka 1898

Eslováquia 2ª Liga

20/09/2019 14:00

1,543,704,80+ 219
 Espanha Amadores
Espanha AmadoresTercera Division, Group 11
CD Ferriolense x Esporles

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division, Group 11

20/09/2019 15:30

2,412,852,75+ 140
 Gibraltar
GibraltarDivisão Premier
FCB Magpies x College Europa FC

Gibraltar Divisão Premier

20/09/2019 15:30

4,604,301,50+ 138
 Indonésia
IndonésiaLiga 1
PSIS Semarang x Persebaya Surabaya

Indonésia Liga 1

20/09/2019 05:30

2,702,902,41+ 221
Persela Lamongan x Arema FC

Indonésia Liga 1

20/09/2019 08:30

2,213,202,80+ 221
 Inglaterra Amadores
Inglaterra AmadoresLiga Premier Sub-21
Brighton & Hove Albion FC Sub21 x Everton FC Sub21

Inglaterra Amadores Liga Premier Sub-21

20/09/2019 15:00

2,253,552,50+ 138
Leicester City FC Sub21 x Liverpool FC Sub21

Inglaterra Amadores Liga Premier Sub-21

20/09/2019 15:00

2,903,552,01+ 140
Wolverhampton Sub21 x Arsenal FC Sub21

Inglaterra Amadores Liga Premier Sub-21

20/09/2019 15:00

2,553,502,22+ 140
Fulham FC Sub21 x Reading FC Sub21

Inglaterra Amadores Liga Premier Sub-21

20/09/2019 15:00

2,273,502,50+ 140
Middlesbrough FC Sub21 x West Ham United Sub21

Inglaterra Amadores Liga Premier Sub-21

20/09/2019 15:00

2,503,502,27+ 140
Norwich City Sub21 x Stoke City Sub21

Inglaterra Amadores Liga Premier Sub-21

20/09/2019 15:00

2,403,402,41+ 140
Inglaterra AmadoresU23 Professional Development League 2
Hull City Sub23 x Leeds United FC Sub23

Inglaterra Amadores U23 Professional Development League 2

20/09/2019 08:00

2,503,502,28+ 140
Watford FC Reservas Sub23 x Bristol City FC Sub23

Inglaterra Amadores U23 Professional Development League 2

20/09/2019 09:00

2,503,552,25+ 140
Barnsley Sub23 x Wigan AFC Reservas Sub23

Inglaterra Amadores U23 Professional Development League 2

20/09/2019 10:00

2,503,552,25+ 138
 Irão
IrãoLiga Pro
Tractor Sazi Tabriz FC x Gol Gohar Sirjan FC

Irão Liga Pro

20/09/2019 10:00

1,543,305,80+ 236
Padideh Shahre Khodrou Khorasan FC x Foolad Khuzestan FC

Irão Liga Pro

20/09/2019 11:30

1,743,004,50+ 238
Pars Jonoubi Jam x SaiPa FC

Irão Liga Pro

20/09/2019 12:00

2,852,652,49+ 238
Paykan Qazvin FC x Machine Sazi Tabriz

Irão Liga Pro

20/09/2019 12:00

2,322,603,15+ 238
Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan SC x Naft Masjed Soleyman FC

Irão Liga Pro

20/09/2019 12:00

1,343,958,20+ 235
FC Nassaji Mazandaran x Shahin Bushehr FC

Irão Liga Pro

20/09/2019 12:00

1,493,406,20+ 238
Sanat Naft Abadan FC x Zob Ahan Isfahan FC

Irão Liga Pro

20/09/2019 12:15

2,702,652,60+ 238
 Irlanda
IrlandaDivisão Principal
Cork City FC x Finn Harps FC

Irlanda Divisão Principal

20/09/2019 15:45

1,723,054,60+ 238
Derry City FC x Bohemians Dublin FC

Irlanda Divisão Principal

20/09/2019 15:45

1,962,953,60+ 240
Colégio Universitário de Dublin x Sligo Rovers FC

Irlanda Divisão Principal

20/09/2019 15:45

4,603,551,60+ 240
Waterford FC x Dundalk FC

Irlanda Divisão Principal

20/09/2019 15:45

6,604,201,37+ 238
Shamrock Rovers FC x St. Patrick Athletic FC

Irlanda Divisão Principal

20/09/2019 16:00

1,453,656,40+ 238
 Islândia
IslândiaUrvalsdeild, Women
Vikingur Reykjavik (F) x Thor KA (F)

Islândia Urvalsdeild, Women

20/09/2019 16:00

6,805,401,28+ 136
 Malta
MaltaDivisão Principal BOV
Mosta FC x Birkirkara FC

Malta Divisão Principal BOV

20/09/2019 14:00

3,303,551,85+ 240
 Moldova
MoldovaDivisão Nacional
FC Sfintul Gheorghe x FC Milsami

Moldova Divisão Nacional

20/09/2019 10:00

1,693,553,95+ 221
 Nicarágua
NicaráguaPrimera Division
CD Walter Ferretti x Las Sabanas CF

Nicarágua Primera Division

20/09/2019 19:30

1,623,454,60+ 140
 Noruega
Noruega3rd Division Group 4
OS FK x Bergen Nord

Noruega 3rd Division Group 4

20/09/2019 14:00

1,266,406,20+ 8
 Omã
OmãLiga Omã
AL Suwaiq x Al-Nahda

Omã Liga Omã

20/09/2019 10:15

1,893,053,70+ 140
Al Orouba (Omã) x Dhofar SCSC

Omã Liga Omã

20/09/2019 10:15

6,204,101,41+ 140
Bahla Club x Al-Rustaq

Omã Liga Omã

20/09/2019 15:00

2,752,952,34+ 140
 País de Gales
País de GalesLiga Principal
Aberystwyth Town FC x Caernarfon Town FC

País de Gales Liga Principal

20/09/2019 15:45

3,103,401,97+ 240
 Polónia
PolóniaEkstraklasa
Piast Cliwice x Rakow Czestochowa

Polónia Ekstraklasa

20/09/2019 13:00

1,973,053,40+ 260
KKS Lech Poznan x Jagiellonia Bialystok

Polónia Ekstraklasa

20/09/2019 15:30

2,073,153,10+ 260
Polónia1ª Liga
Wigry Suwalki x OKS Stomil Olsztyn

Polónia 1ª Liga

20/09/2019 14:47

2,602,902,55+ 240
Polónia1ª Liga
Gornik Leczna x Gryf Wejherowo

Polónia 1ª Liga

20/09/2019 15:09

1,394,006,40+ 216
PolóniaIII Liga, Grupo 1
Swit Nowy Dwor x Sokol Ostroda

Polónia III Liga, Grupo 1

20/09/2019 14:30

2,283,402,55+ 221
PolóniaIII Liga, Grupo 4
Podhale Nowy Targ x LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska

Polónia III Liga, Grupo 4

20/09/2019 11:00

1,873,403,35+ 221
Kszo Ostrowiec x Siarka Tarnobrzeg

Polónia III Liga, Grupo 4

20/09/2019 14:29

2,853,552,10+ 8
 Rep. Checa
Rep. Checa1ª Divisão
Bohemians Praga 1905 x FC Fastav Zlin

Rep. Checa 1ª Divisão

20/09/2019 13:00

1,903,103,60+ 260
Rep. ChecaFNL
MFK Vitkovice x FK Banik Sokolov

Rep. Checa FNL

20/09/2019 12:00

2,333,002,75+ 240
FC Vysocina Jihlava x FC Zbrojovka Brno

Rep. Checa FNL

20/09/2019 13:00

2,363,002,70+ 240
Rep. Checa1ª Divisão Sub19
Opava x FC Pardubice

Rep. Checa 1ª Divisão Sub19

20/09/2019 07:00

1,993,552,95+ 221
MFK Karvina x Slavia Praga

Rep. Checa 1ª Divisão Sub19

20/09/2019 08:15

6,004,901,34+ 217
Sigma Olomouc x FC Viktoria Plzen

Rep. Checa 1ª Divisão Sub19

20/09/2019 08:15

1,833,703,25+ 221
Rep. ChecaMSFL
FC Viktoria Otrokovice x TJ Dolni Benesov

Rep. Checa MSFL

20/09/2019 11:00

1,304,907,00+ 219
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz x FC Banik Ostrava B

Rep. Checa MSFL

20/09/2019 11:30

1,983,403,05+ 221
 República da Coreia
República da CoreiaNational League
Cheonan City FC x Gangneung City

República da Coreia National League

20/09/2019 07:00

3,403,051,98+ 140
Changwon City x Gimhae

República da Coreia National League

20/09/2019 07:00

3,752,901,94+ 140
 Roménia
Roménia1ª Divisão
CS Gaz Metan Medias x Universidade de Craiova 1948 CS

Roménia 1ª Divisão

20/09/2019 14:30

2,462,752,75+ 260
RoméniaLiga 2
AS FC Universidade Cluj x FC Petrolul Ploiesti

Roménia Liga 2

20/09/2019 12:00

2,703,102,32+ 221
 Rússia
RússiaLiga Principal
FC Ufa x FC Spartak Moscovo

Rússia Liga Principal

20/09/2019 11:30

3,402,752,11+ 428
RússiaLiga Nacional de Futebol
FC Ska-Khabarovsk x FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

Rússia Liga Nacional de Futebol

20/09/2019 06:00

1,673,154,80+ 240
RússiaLiga Júnior
FK Tambov x FK Rostov

Rússia Liga Júnior

20/09/2019 10:00

2,173,152,85+ 240
FC Akhmat Grozny x Samara Kryliya Sovetov

Rússia Liga Júnior

20/09/2019 13:00

3,003,352,03+ 240
RússiaPFL, Este
FC Sakhalin x FK Novosibirsk

Rússia PFL, Este

20/09/2019 05:00

2,053,303,00+ 140
FK Chita x FC Dynamo Barnaul

Rússia PFL, Este

20/09/2019 05:30

2,332,802,95+ 140
Zenit Irkutsk x FC Irtysh Omsk

Rússia PFL, Este

20/09/2019 06:00

7,604,001,35+ 140
RússiaPFL, Ural-Povolzhye
FC kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny x FC Lada Tolyati

Rússia PFL, Ural-Povolzhye

20/09/2019 12:30

1,195,809,60+ 135
 Sérvia
SérviaLiga Prva
FK Sindelic Belgrado x FK Zlatibor

Sérvia Liga Prva

20/09/2019 11:00

1,943,003,55+ 221
 Suécia
SuéciaAllsvenskan
GIF Sundsvall x Djurgardens IF

Suécia Allsvenskan

20/09/2019 14:00

5,203,551,53+ 405
SuéciaSegunda Liga Sueca
Orgryte x IK Braga

Suécia Segunda Liga Sueca

20/09/2019 14:00

2,093,003,20+ 260
IK Frej x GAIS

Suécia Segunda Liga Sueca

20/09/2019 14:00

2,173,202,85+ 260
 Suíça
SuíçaLiga Challenge
SC Kriens x Grasshoppers Zurique

Suíça Liga Challenge

20/09/2019 15:00

3,053,302,03+ 240
 Turquia
TurquiaSuper Liga TurkCell
Goztepe SK x Atiker Konyaspor 1922

Turquia Super Liga TurkCell

20/09/2019 14:30

2,242,803,05+ 260
Turquia1 Liga Bank Asya
Istanbulspor x Balikesirspor

Turquia 1 Liga Bank Asya

20/09/2019 13:00

1,843,153,75+ 260
Buyuksehir Belediye Erzurumspor x Adanaspor

Turquia 1 Liga Bank Asya

20/09/2019 13:00

1,753,204,10+ 260
 Ucrânia
UcrâniaLiga Principal
SC Dnipro-1 x FC Karpaty Lviv

Ucrânia Liga Principal

20/09/2019 13:00

2,262,952,90+ 260
UcrâniaLiga Persha
Agrobiznes Volochisk x FC Avangard Kramatorsk

Ucrânia Liga Persha

20/09/2019 10:00

2,333,002,75+ 221
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya x FC Minaj

Ucrânia Liga Persha

20/09/2019 12:00

4,803,551,58+ 219
UcrâniaSub-21
Zorya Lugansk Sub21 x FC Mariupol Sub21

Ucrânia Sub-21

20/09/2019 08:00

1,673,753,90+ 221
 Uzbequistão
UzbequistãoPFL
PFK Dinamo Samarqand x FC Andijon

Uzbequistão PFL

20/09/2019 08:15

2,272,952,90+ 221
FK Kokand 1912 x FC Lokomotiv Tashkent

Uzbequistão PFL

20/09/2019 08:15

3,953,101,82+ 221
Surkhon Termez x FK Agmk

Uzbequistão PFL

20/09/2019 08:15

1,963,053,45+ 221
 Vietname
VietnameV-League
Hoang Anh Gia Lai x Hai Phong FC

Vietname V-League

20/09/2019 07:00

1,663,654,00+ 240
Than Quang Ninh x Quang Nam FC

Vietname V-League

20/09/2019 08:00

1,903,353,30+ 240
TP Ho Chi Minh x Sai Gon FC

Vietname V-League

20/09/2019 09:00

1,883,403,35+ 240
Viettel FC x B. Binh Duong

Vietname V-League

20/09/2019 09:00

1,873,403,40+ 240

Cupom de Apostas