Quarta Feira: Jogos Disponíveis



Buscar jogos por nome ou horário: 
JogosCasaEmpateForaMais
 Brasil
BrasilCopa do Brasil
Internacional RS x CA Paranaense PR

Brasil Copa do Brasil

18/09/2019 21:30

1,563,355,40+ 260
BrasilCamp. Brasil Sub-20
Corinthians SP Sub20 x CA Paranaense PR Sub20

Brasil Camp. Brasil Sub-20

18/09/2019 15:00

1,433,956,00+ 140
Santos SP Sub20 x Grémio RS Sub20

Brasil Camp. Brasil Sub-20

18/09/2019 15:00

2,653,252,26+ 140
Botafogo RJ Sub20 x Chapecoense SC Sub20

Brasil Camp. Brasil Sub-20

18/09/2019 15:00

1,733,453,85+ 140
Coritiba PR Sub20 x Vasco da Gama RJ Sub20

Brasil Camp. Brasil Sub-20

18/09/2019 15:00

3,803,451,75+ 140
Cruzeiro MG Sub20 x Internacional-RS Sub20

Brasil Camp. Brasil Sub-20

18/09/2019 19:00

1,643,454,40+ 140
BrasilCopa Verde
Bragantino PA x Paysandu SC PA

Brasil Copa Verde

18/09/2019 15:30

3,003,152,11+ 140
Goiás EC GO x Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT

Brasil Copa Verde

18/09/2019 19:00

2,013,103,25+ 140
BrasilU20 Paulista
São Paulo FC SP Sub20 x Palmeiras SP Sub20

Brasil U20 Paulista

18/09/2019 15:00

2,283,152,70+ 140
BrasilCopa Paulista
SC Atibaia SP x EC Taubate SP

Brasil Copa Paulista

18/09/2019 15:00

2,502,802,65+ 138
EC São Bernardo SP x Ferroviária

Brasil Copa Paulista

18/09/2019 15:00

2,803,052,26+ 138
Nacional AC SP x EC XV de Novembro SP

Brasil Copa Paulista

18/09/2019 15:00

3,653,101,88+ 140
EC Santo André x Comercial FC SP

Brasil Copa Paulista

18/09/2019 15:00

2,382,952,70+ 138
Desportivo Brasil x Rio Claro FC

Brasil Copa Paulista

18/09/2019 15:00

2,652,902,44+ 138
 Clubes Internacionais
Clubes InternacionaisLiga dos Campeões UEFA
Club Brugge KV x Galatasaray SK

Clubes Internacionais Liga dos Campeões UEFA

18/09/2019 13:55

1,803,303,80+ 413
Olympiakos Piraeus x Tottenham Hotspur FC

Clubes Internacionais Liga dos Campeões UEFA

18/09/2019 13:55

3,753,151,84+ 401
Paris St. Germain x Real Madrid CF

Clubes Internacionais Liga dos Campeões UEFA

18/09/2019 16:00

2,143,202,85+ 413
Bayern de Munique x Estrela Vermelha

Clubes Internacionais Liga dos Campeões UEFA

18/09/2019 16:00

1,0410,0017,00+ 390
FC Shakhtar Donetsk x Manchester City FC

Clubes Internacionais Liga dos Campeões UEFA

18/09/2019 16:00

8,804,701,26+ 417
NK Dínamo Zagreb x Atalanta BC

Clubes Internacionais Liga dos Campeões UEFA

18/09/2019 16:00

3,403,051,99+ 416
Atlético Madrid x Juventus FC

Clubes Internacionais Liga dos Campeões UEFA

18/09/2019 16:00

2,262,753,15+ 398
Bayer Leverkusen x FC Lokomotiv Moscovo

Clubes Internacionais Liga dos Campeões UEFA

18/09/2019 16:00

1,324,307,60+ 405
Clubes InternacionaisLiga dos Campeões AFC
Kashima Antlers x Guangzhou Evergrande FC

Clubes Internacionais Liga dos Campeões AFC

18/09/2019 07:00

2,603,252,30+ 260
Clubes InternacionaisCopa Sul-Americana
Corinthians SP x CSD Independiente del Valle

Clubes Internacionais Copa Sul-Americana

18/09/2019 21:30

1,393,458,80+ 253
Clubes InternacionaisLeagues Cup
Cruz Azul x Tigres UANL

Clubes Internacionais Leagues Cup

18/09/2019 23:30

2,952,802,32+ 221
 Juniores Internacionais
Juniores InternacionaisUEFA Liga Jovem
FC Shakhtar Donetsk Sub19 x Manchester City Sub19

Juniores Internacionais UEFA Liga Jovem

18/09/2019 07:00

3,153,601,89+ 240
Olympiacos FC Sub19 x Tottenham Hotspur FC Sub19

Juniores Internacionais UEFA Liga Jovem

18/09/2019 09:00

5,804,301,40+ 238
Bayer 04 Leverkusen Sub19 x Lokomotiv de Moscovo Sub19

Juniores Internacionais UEFA Liga Jovem

18/09/2019 09:00

2,423,302,43+ 240
Atlético Madrid Sub19 x Juventus Turim Sub19

Juniores Internacionais UEFA Liga Jovem

18/09/2019 09:00

1,494,005,00+ 238
Club Brugge Sub19 x Galatasaray Sub19

Juniores Internacionais UEFA Liga Jovem

18/09/2019 10:00

1,933,603,05+ 240
GNK Dinamo Zagreb Sub19 x Atalanta Bergamo Sub19

Juniores Internacionais UEFA Liga Jovem

18/09/2019 10:00

1,973,353,15+ 240
Paris Saint Germain Sub19 x Real Madrid Sub19

Juniores Internacionais UEFA Liga Jovem

18/09/2019 11:00

2,433,452,36+ 240
FC Bayern Munique Sub19 x FK Crvena Zvezda Sub19

Juniores Internacionais UEFA Liga Jovem

18/09/2019 11:00

1,196,009,40+ 231
 Itália
ItáliaSerie C, Group A
Arezzo x Juventus FC

Itália Serie C, Group A

18/09/2019 15:30

2,033,003,35+ 240
 Espanha
EspanhaLaLiga 2
SD Huesca x Albacete Balompié

Espanha LaLiga 2

18/09/2019 14:00

1,643,204,90+ 381
CD Lugo x SD Ponferradina

Espanha LaLiga 2

18/09/2019 14:00

2,302,852,90+ 386
Deportivo da Corunha x CD Numancia

Espanha LaLiga 2

18/09/2019 16:00

1,743,054,50+ 387
 Portugal
PortugalSub 19 Championship
Sporting CP x Vitória FC

Portugal Sub 19 Championship

18/09/2019 16:30

1,295,806,00+ 138
 Argentina
ArgentinaCopa Argentina
CA Talleres de Cordoba x CA Banfield

Argentina Copa Argentina

18/09/2019 18:10

2,502,602,90+ 258
CA Godoy Cruz x CA River Plate (Arg)

Argentina Copa Argentina

18/09/2019 21:10

11,004,901,22+ 255
 Colômbia
ColômbiaTorneio Postobon
Fortaleza FC x Valledupar FC

Colômbia Torneio Postobon

18/09/2019 16:30

2,302,902,85+ 221
Barranquilla FC x Tigres FC

Colômbia Torneio Postobon

18/09/2019 17:00

2,232,952,95+ 221
Boyaca Chico FC x CD Real San Andres

Colômbia Torneio Postobon

18/09/2019 21:30

1,793,203,90+ 221
 África do Sul
África do SulMTN 8
Mamelodi Sundowns x Supersport United

África do Sul MTN 8

18/09/2019 14:30

1,663,005,20+ 217
 Alemanha Amadores
Alemanha AmadoresRegionalliga Sudoeste
SC Friburgo II x FSV Frankfurt 1899

Alemanha Amadores Regionalliga Sudoeste

18/09/2019 10:00

1,743,503,75+ 240
Alemanha AmadoresRegionalliga Bavaria
SV Heimstetten x VfB Eichstatt

Alemanha Amadores Regionalliga Bavaria

18/09/2019 14:00

2,703,502,12+ 240
 Arábia Saudita
Arábia SauditaDivisão 1
Al Thoqbah x Al Khaleej Saihat

Arábia Saudita Divisão 1

18/09/2019 12:20

3,103,052,11+ 140
Al Kawkab x AL Taqadom FC

Arábia Saudita Divisão 1

18/09/2019 12:30

1,533,754,90+ 140
Al-Ain FC x Al Tai

Arábia Saudita Divisão 1

18/09/2019 12:55

2,413,052,60+ 138
Jeddah Club x Najran SC

Arábia Saudita Divisão 1

18/09/2019 13:05

2,603,052,41+ 140
Al-Ansar x Al Bukayriyah FC

Arábia Saudita Divisão 1

18/09/2019 13:05

2,213,102,85+ 140
 Arménia
ArméniaLiga Principal
FC Noah x Shirak Gyumri FC

Arménia Liga Principal

18/09/2019 09:15

2,503,002,50+ 221
FC Ararat-Armenia x Ararat Yerevan FC

Arménia Liga Principal

18/09/2019 10:30

1,953,053,45+ 221
 Austrália
AustráliaCopa FFA
Melbourne City FC x Western Sydney Wanderers FC

Austrália Copa FFA

18/09/2019 06:30

2,013,403,00+ 221
Brisbane Strikers FC x Moreland Zebras FC

Austrália Copa FFA

18/09/2019 06:30

1,474,105,00+ 221
 Áustria Amadores
Áustria AmadoresRegionalliga Tirol
SC Schwaz x SVG Reichenau

Áustria Amadores Regionalliga Tirol

18/09/2019 14:00

1,414,605,20+ 217
 Bahrain
Bahrain2ª Divisão
Al Ittihad BHR x Galali

Bahrain 2ª Divisão

18/09/2019 12:30

1,503,605,60+ 140
Malkiya Club x Isa Town

Bahrain 2ª Divisão

18/09/2019 12:30

1,653,554,30+ 140
 Bósnia & Herzegovina
Bósnia & HerzegovinaCopa da Bosnia & Herzegovina
FK Krupa x FK Tuzla City

Bósnia & Herzegovina Copa da Bosnia & Herzegovina

18/09/2019 11:30

3,903,101,84+ 221
NK Bratstvo Gracanica x FK Velez Mostar

Bósnia & Herzegovina Copa da Bosnia & Herzegovina

18/09/2019 11:30

3,253,102,01+ 221
FK Kozara Gradiska x FK Sloboda Tuzla

Bósnia & Herzegovina Copa da Bosnia & Herzegovina

18/09/2019 11:30

3,253,102,01+ 221
NK Gosk Gabela x FK Radnik Bijeljina

Bósnia & Herzegovina Copa da Bosnia & Herzegovina

18/09/2019 11:30

4,603,401,63+ 221
Sloga Ljubuski x FC Saraievo

Bósnia & Herzegovina Copa da Bosnia & Herzegovina

18/09/2019 11:30

13,007,601,11+ 212
FK Tekstilac Derventa x FK Zeljeznicar

Bósnia & Herzegovina Copa da Bosnia & Herzegovina

18/09/2019 11:30

12,007,601,12+ 212
HNK Orasje x Borac Banja Luka

Bósnia & Herzegovina Copa da Bosnia & Herzegovina

18/09/2019 11:30

7,404,401,32+ 216
FK Rudar Kakanj x NK Celik Zenica

Bósnia & Herzegovina Copa da Bosnia & Herzegovina

18/09/2019 11:30

3,003,102,11+ 221
FK Alfa Modrica x FK Zvijezda 09

Bósnia & Herzegovina Copa da Bosnia & Herzegovina

18/09/2019 11:30

2,333,252,70+ 43
NK Jedinstvo Bihac x FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj

Bósnia & Herzegovina Copa da Bosnia & Herzegovina

18/09/2019 11:30

3,503,101,92+ 221
FK Buducnost Banovici x NK Siroki Brijeg

Bósnia & Herzegovina Copa da Bosnia & Herzegovina

18/09/2019 11:30

6,003,651,50+ 43
NK Zvijezda Gradacac x HSK Kriznjski Mostar

Bósnia & Herzegovina Copa da Bosnia & Herzegovina

18/09/2019 11:30

7,204,501,33+ 40
FK Rudar Prijedor x FC Slavia Saraievo

Bósnia & Herzegovina Copa da Bosnia & Herzegovina

18/09/2019 11:30

1,403,657,40+ 216
 Canadá
CanadáCampeonato do Canadá
Montreal Impact x Toronto FC

Canadá Campeonato do Canadá

18/09/2019 20:30

3,203,251,97+ 140
CanadáCanadian Premiere League
Hex Wanderers FC x Forge FC

Canadá Canadian Premiere League

18/09/2019 18:30

4,003,151,78+ 221
 Costa Rica
Costa RicaPrimera Division, Apertura
AD Municipal Grécia x CS Herediano

Costa Rica Primera Division, Apertura

18/09/2019 16:00

2,803,152,21+ 240
Universidade de Costa Rica x AD San Carlos

Costa Rica Primera Division, Apertura

18/09/2019 18:00

3,003,152,10+ 240
 Croácia
Croácia2ª Liga Druga
NK Dubrava x NK Rudes

Croácia 2ª Liga Druga

18/09/2019 11:00

2,753,052,28+ 140
NK BSK Bijelo Brdo x NK Sesvete

Croácia 2ª Liga Druga

18/09/2019 11:30

2,903,102,16+ 140
NK Kustosija x HNK Orijent 1919

Croácia 2ª Liga Druga

18/09/2019 11:30

2,653,002,39+ 140
NK Dugopolje x HNK Hajduk II

Croácia 2ª Liga Druga

18/09/2019 11:30

2,502,952,55+ 140
NK Croácia Zmijavci x NK Osijek II

Croácia 2ª Liga Druga

18/09/2019 11:30

2,213,052,85+ 140
NK Medimurje Cakovec x HNK Cibalia Vinkovci

Croácia 2ª Liga Druga

18/09/2019 13:00

2,333,052,70+ 140
HNK Sibenik x NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac

Croácia 2ª Liga Druga

18/09/2019 13:00

1,413,906,40+ 140
 El Salvador
El SalvadorPrimera Division, Apertura
CD El Vencedor x CD Municipal Limeno

El Salvador Primera Division, Apertura

18/09/2019 18:30

2,602,952,46+ 221
Jocoro FC x CD Onze Municipal

El Salvador Primera Division, Apertura

18/09/2019 18:30

1,953,253,25+ 221
CD Aguila x Independiente FC

El Salvador Primera Division, Apertura

18/09/2019 18:30

1,573,455,00+ 219
 Escócia
EscóciaCopa Challenge
Ballymena United FC x Glasgow Rangers FC

Escócia Copa Challenge

18/09/2019 15:45

1,424,704,90+ 256
 Eslováquia
EslováquiaSuperliga
FC Spartak Trnava x FC Senica

Eslováquia Superliga

18/09/2019 13:00

1,334,407,20+ 258
EslováquiaCopa da Eslovênia
Trencianske Stankovce x AFC Nove Mesto

Eslováquia Copa da Eslovênia

18/09/2019 11:00

3,854,101,62+ 221
SK Novohrad Lucenec x KFC Komarno

Eslováquia Copa da Eslovênia

18/09/2019 11:00

4,304,201,54+ 221
EslováquiaU19 1. Liga
Slovan Bratislava x Spartak Trnava

Eslováquia U19 1. Liga

18/09/2019 09:00

1,364,606,00+ 138
 Eslovénia
EslovéniaCopa da Eslovênia
NK Triglav Kranj x NS Mura

Eslovénia Copa da Eslovênia

18/09/2019 10:30

3,503,401,84+ 221
NK Brda x FC Domzale

Eslovénia Copa da Eslovênia

18/09/2019 10:30

11,006,401,16+ 216
FC Koper x NK Maribor

Eslovénia Copa da Eslovênia

18/09/2019 11:30

5,203,851,48+ 219
FC Aluminij Kidricevo x NK Tabor Sezana

Eslovénia Copa da Eslovênia

18/09/2019 12:00

1,743,304,00+ 221
 Espanha Amadores
Espanha AmadoresTercera Division, Group 4
Tolosa CF x CD Ariznabarra

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division, Group 4

18/09/2019 14:30

2,412,852,75+ 138
SCD Durango x JD Somorrostro

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division, Group 4

18/09/2019 14:30

1,613,504,60+ 140
CD Basconia x CD Vitoria

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division, Group 4

18/09/2019 14:30

2,253,052,85+ 140
CD Santurtzi KE x Sodupe UC

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division, Group 4

18/09/2019 15:00

1,623,304,90+ 138
Sestão River Clube x SD Deusto

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division, Group 4

18/09/2019 15:00

1,404,106,20+ 140
SD Balmaseda x Club Portugalete

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division, Group 4

18/09/2019 15:00

2,502,852,65+ 138
Urduliz FT x Santutxu FC

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division, Group 4

18/09/2019 15:00

3,252,802,14+ 138
SD Beasain x Pasaia KE

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division, Group 4

18/09/2019 15:00

2,202,953,00+ 138
Espanha AmadoresTercera Division, Group 17
Real Saragoça DA x Cuarte CD

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division, Group 17

18/09/2019 12:00

1,294,508,20+ 140
CF Calamocha x CD Binefar

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division, Group 17

18/09/2019 13:00

1,913,203,45+ 140
CD Valdefierro x SD Borja

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division, Group 17

18/09/2019 15:00

2,503,102,45+ 140
Utebo FC x CD Belchite 97

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division, Group 17

18/09/2019 15:00

1,833,203,70+ 140
Villanueva CF x CD Sarinena

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division, Group 17

18/09/2019 15:00

2,652,952,43+ 138
UD Fraga x Robres CD

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division, Group 17

18/09/2019 15:30

1,364,107,00+ 137
Espanha AmadoresTercera Division, Group 18
Atlético Ibanes x La Roda CF

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division, Group 18

18/09/2019 12:30

1,623,554,40+ 140
CD Quintanar del Rey x CD Villacanas

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division, Group 18

18/09/2019 14:30

1,913,203,45+ 140
CD Azuqueca x UB Conquense

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division, Group 18

18/09/2019 15:00

2,263,052,80+ 140
CD Tarancon x CD Pedroneras

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division, Group 18

18/09/2019 15:00

1,843,353,55+ 140
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano x UD Almansa

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division, Group 18

18/09/2019 15:00

1,663,204,70+ 140
CD Toledo x CD Torrijos

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division, Group 18

18/09/2019 15:30

1,314,607,40+ 137
Almagro CF x CD Madridejos

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division, Group 18

18/09/2019 16:00

1,993,053,35+ 140
CD Illescas x Albacete Balompié B

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division, Group 18

18/09/2019 16:00

2,203,052,90+ 140
 Estados Unidos América
Estados Unidos AméricaMajor League Soccer
FC Cincinnati x Atlanta United FC

Estados Unidos América Major League Soccer

18/09/2019 20:30

4,103,901,61+ 431
Portland Timbers x NY Red Bulls

Estados Unidos América Major League Soccer

18/09/2019 23:30

1,873,453,30+ 422
Seattle Sounders FC x FC Dallas

Estados Unidos América Major League Soccer

18/09/2019 23:30

1,743,653,65+ 428
Estados Unidos AméricaLiga Fut. Fem. Nacional
Reign FC (F) x Utah Royals FC (F)

Estados Unidos América Liga Fut. Fem. Nacional

18/09/2019 23:00

1,903,053,70+ 221
 Estónia
EstóniaLiga Premium
Narva JK Trans x Tartu JK Tammeka

Estónia Liga Premium

18/09/2019 13:00

2,133,402,80+ 240
Maardu Linnameeskond x Paide Linnameeskond

Estónia Liga Premium

18/09/2019 13:00

12,007,401,13+ 235
FC Flora Tallinn x FCI Levadia Tallinn

Estónia Liga Premium

18/09/2019 13:30

2,213,252,75+ 240
 Guatemala
GuatemalaLiga Nacional. Apertura
Deportivo Siquinala x CSD Xelaju MC

Guatemala Liga Nacional. Apertura

18/09/2019 14:00

1,963,453,25+ 48
Santa Lucia Cotzumalguara FC x CSD Municipal

Guatemala Liga Nacional. Apertura

18/09/2019 15:00

2,603,202,41+ 48
Deportivo Guastatoya x Antigua GFC

Guatemala Liga Nacional. Apertura

18/09/2019 17:30

1,993,203,20+ 221
Deportivo Sanarate x Deportivo Iztapa

Guatemala Liga Nacional. Apertura

18/09/2019 18:30

1,733,403,95+ 221
 Honduras
HondurasLiga Nacional. Apertura
CD Marathon x CD Real Sociedad

Honduras Liga Nacional. Apertura

18/09/2019 18:00

1,314,407,60+ 137
 Hungria
HungriaNB II
Bekescsabe 1912 Elore x Szombathelyi Haladas FC

Hungria NB II

18/09/2019 11:00

2,053,103,15+ 221
Soroksar SC x Gyirmot FC Gyor

Hungria NB II

18/09/2019 11:00

2,253,052,85+ 221
Dorogi FC x BFC Siofok

Hungria NB II

18/09/2019 11:00

2,553,002,49+ 221
Budaorsi SC x Szeged 2011

Hungria NB II

18/09/2019 11:00

1,943,153,40+ 221
Kazincbarcikai SC x VAC FC

Hungria NB II

18/09/2019 11:00

1,573,604,80+ 221
Tiszakecske FC x Budafoki MTE

Hungria NB II

18/09/2019 11:00

2,473,002,60+ 221
Vasas FC x MTK Budapest FC

Hungria NB II

18/09/2019 13:00

2,313,052,75+ 221
Aqvital FC Csakvar x Szolnoki Mav FC

Hungria NB II

18/09/2019 14:00

1,473,805,60+ 219
Eto FC Gyor x Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC

Hungria NB II

18/09/2019 14:00

1,833,153,85+ 221
 Ilhas Faroé
Ilhas FaroéLiga Premier
NSI Runavik x KI Klaksvik

Ilhas Faroé Liga Premier

18/09/2019 15:00

2,303,502,48+ 221
 Ilhas Filipinas
Ilhas FilipinasPhilippines Footb. League
Kaya FC Iloilo x Ceres-Negros FC

Ilhas Filipinas Philippines Footb. League

18/09/2019 04:30

5,205,601,33+ 138
Mendiola FC x Stallion FC

Ilhas Filipinas Philippines Footb. League

18/09/2019 05:00

6,806,201,24+ 136
 Indonésia
IndonésiaLiga 1
Barito Putera x Bhayangkara FC

Indonésia Liga 1

18/09/2019 05:30

1,733,403,95+ 221
Pusamania Borneo x Madura United

Indonésia Liga 1

18/09/2019 05:30

1,873,253,50+ 221
Persib Bandung x Semen Padang

Indonésia Liga 1

18/09/2019 08:30

1,314,408,00+ 216
 Islândia
IslândiaUrvalsdeild
FH Hafnarfjordur x IBV Vestmannaeyjar

Islândia Urvalsdeild

18/09/2019 13:45

1,205,4010,00+ 255
Fylkir Reykjavik x Vikingur Reykjavik

Islândia Urvalsdeild

18/09/2019 16:15

2,173,352,70+ 260
 Japão
JapãoCopa Emperor
Vissel Kobe x Kawasaki Frontale

Japão Copa Emperor

18/09/2019 07:00

3,153,202,00+ 221
Sanfrecce Hiroshima x Oita Trinita

Japão Copa Emperor

18/09/2019 07:00

1,982,903,60+ 221
Sagan Tosu x Cerezo Osaka

Japão Copa Emperor

18/09/2019 07:00

3,202,852,16+ 221
Jubilo Iwata x Shimizu S-Pulse

Japão Copa Emperor

18/09/2019 07:00

2,503,052,50+ 221
VV Nagasaki x Vegalta Sendai

Japão Copa Emperor

18/09/2019 07:00

2,752,952,37+ 221
Ventforet Kofu x Hosei FC

Japão Copa Emperor

18/09/2019 07:00

1,414,106,00+ 219
 Macedónia
MacedóniaLiga Prva
FK Rabotnicki Skopje x FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov

Macedónia Liga Prva

18/09/2019 10:30

2,302,952,80+ 240
FK Sileks Kratovo x FK Borec

Macedónia Liga Prva

18/09/2019 10:30

1,623,304,90+ 238
FK Renova x FK Shkendija

Macedónia Liga Prva

18/09/2019 10:30

3,603,051,93+ 240
FC Struga Trim Lum x FK Academia Pandev

Macedónia Liga Prva

18/09/2019 10:30

2,552,802,60+ 240
FK Shkupi x FK Vardar Skopje

Macedónia Liga Prva

18/09/2019 10:30

3,552,852,01+ 240
 Montenegro
MontenegroLiga Prva Crnogorska
OFK Grbalj x OFK Titograd

Montenegro Liga Prva Crnogorska

18/09/2019 10:30

1,793,154,00+ 219
OFK Petrovac x FK Iskra Danilovgrad

Montenegro Liga Prva Crnogorska

18/09/2019 10:30

2,272,902,90+ 221
FK Kom x FK Rudar Pljevlja

Montenegro Liga Prva Crnogorska

18/09/2019 10:30

1,653,204,80+ 219
FK Zeta Golubovci x FK Mladost Ljeskopolje

Montenegro Liga Prva Crnogorska

18/09/2019 10:30

1,453,606,40+ 219
 Noruega
Noruega1. Divisão
Tromsdalen UIL x Sandnes Ulf

Noruega 1. Divisão

18/09/2019 10:00

3,103,401,96+ 240
Skeid Futebol x Sogndal IL

Noruega 1. Divisão

18/09/2019 13:00

2,953,152,12+ 240
Notodden FK x Kongsvinger IL Fotball

Noruega 1. Divisão

18/09/2019 13:00

2,903,202,13+ 240
Aalesunds FC x KFUM Oslo

Noruega 1. Divisão

18/09/2019 13:00

1,573,804,50+ 240
Sandefjord Futebol x Strommen IF

Noruega 1. Divisão

18/09/2019 13:00

1,424,005,80+ 238
Ullensaker/Kisa x Jerv FK

Noruega 1. Divisão

18/09/2019 13:00

2,003,403,00+ 240
IK Start x Nest-Sotra

Noruega 1. Divisão

18/09/2019 13:00

1,563,654,80+ 240
Raufoss IL x Ham-Kam

Noruega 1. Divisão

18/09/2019 14:00

2,303,352,55+ 240
NoruegaToppserien Feminino
Lyn Oslo (F) x Avaldsnes IL (F)

Noruega Toppserien Feminino

18/09/2019 12:15

3,153,451,94+ 240
Trondheims-Orn (F) x Lillestrom SK Kvinner (F)

Noruega Toppserien Feminino

18/09/2019 12:30

7,404,801,29+ 238
Stabaek Fotball (F) x Kolbotn Futebol (F)

Noruega Toppserien Feminino

18/09/2019 14:00

2,703,352,19+ 240
Noruega3rd Division Group 1
Sunndal Futebol x Krakeroy IL

Noruega 3rd Division Group 1

18/09/2019 07:00

2,484,002,12+ 138
 Polónia
PolóniaEkstraklasa
Wisla Plock SA x KP Legia Varsóvia

Polónia Ekstraklasa

18/09/2019 13:00

3,503,101,94+ 260
Polónia1ª Liga
Stal Mielec x GKS Tychy

Polónia 1ª Liga

18/09/2019 14:00

1,733,254,10+ 240
Olimpia Grudziadz x Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza

Polónia 1ª Liga

18/09/2019 14:00

2,753,102,26+ 240
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala x Miedz Legnica

Polónia 1ª Liga

18/09/2019 14:30

2,183,002,95+ 240
Warta Poznan x Odra Opole

Polónia 1ª Liga

18/09/2019 15:00

2,132,903,20+ 240
Polónia1ª Liga
Lech II Poznan x KS Polkowice

Polónia 1ª Liga

18/09/2019 12:00

1,723,354,10+ 221
PolóniaIII Liga, Grupo 3
Ruch Zdzieszowice x MKS Kluczbork

Polónia III Liga, Grupo 3

18/09/2019 11:00

1,713,603,85+ 221
Ruch Chorzow SA x Zaglebie II Lubin

Polónia III Liga, Grupo 3

18/09/2019 12:00

2,103,752,75+ 48
 Quénia
QuéniaLiga Premier
Bandari FC x Zoo FC

Quénia Liga Premier

18/09/2019 09:00

1,453,456,80+ 137
 Rep. Checa
Rep. Checa1ª Divisão
FK Teplice x FK Mlada Boleslav

Rep. Checa 1ª Divisão

18/09/2019 13:00

2,903,002,23+ 260
 Rep. da Tanzânia
Rep. da TanzâniaLiga Premier
Mbeya City FC x Young Africans SC

Rep. da Tanzânia Liga Premier

18/09/2019 10:00

4,903,951,50+ 138
Polisi Tanzania FC x Azam FC

Rep. da Tanzânia Liga Premier

18/09/2019 10:00

5,804,001,42+ 135
 República da Coreia
República da CoreiaCopa FA
Daejeon Korail FC x Sangju Sangmu Phoenix

República da Coreia Copa FA

18/09/2019 07:00

4,003,301,74+ 219
Hwaseong FC x Suwon Samsung

República da Coreia Copa FA

18/09/2019 07:00

5,204,001,47+ 217
República da CoreiaDesafio Liga-K
Gwangju FC x Bucheon FC 1995

República da Coreia Desafio Liga-K

18/09/2019 07:30

1,673,254,50+ 219
FC Anyang x Suwon City

República da Coreia Desafio Liga-K

18/09/2019 07:30

1,783,353,80+ 221
Asan Mugunghwa FC x Ansan Greeners FC

República da Coreia Desafio Liga-K

18/09/2019 08:00

2,802,902,34+ 221
 Singapura
SingapuraS.League
Albirex Niigata Singapore FC x Balestier Khalsa FC

Singapura S.League

18/09/2019 08:45

1,284,708,20+ 235
Geylang Internacional x Warriors FC

Singapura S.League

18/09/2019 08:45

1,983,103,35+ 240
Home United FC x Young Lions FC

Singapura S.League

18/09/2019 08:45

1,993,103,30+ 240
Brunei DPMM FC x Tampines Rovers FC

Singapura S.League

18/09/2019 09:15

1,803,303,75+ 240
 Suíça
SuíçaLiga da Promoção
FC Basileia II x FC Bavois

Suíça Liga da Promoção

18/09/2019 15:00

2,013,403,00+ 140
SuíçaNLA, Women
Grasshopper de Zurique (F) x FC Zurique (F)

Suíça NLA, Women

18/09/2019 15:00

15,007,001,11+ 100
 Uruguai
UruguaiPrimeira Divisão
Juventud de las Piedras x CA Progreso

Uruguai Primeira Divisão

18/09/2019 16:00

2,253,052,80+ 240
Racing Clube Montevideo x CA River Plate (URU)

Uruguai Primeira Divisão

18/09/2019 16:00

3,003,202,06+ 240
Cerro Largo FC x Defensor Sporting

Uruguai Primeira Divisão

18/09/2019 19:00

1,803,253,80+ 240
Rampla Juniors x Penarol URU

Uruguai Primeira Divisão

18/09/2019 20:00

4,503,451,63+ 240
 Zimbabué
ZimbabuéLiga de Futebol Premier
Cidade de Harare x Caps United FC

Zimbabué Liga de Futebol Premier

18/09/2019 10:00

2,303,152,65+ 140
Yadah FC x Bulawayo Chiefs FC

Zimbabué Liga de Futebol Premier

18/09/2019 10:00

2,472,902,65+ 138

Cupom de Apostas